通学区域一覧


小学校

小学校名 通学区域(町内名)
琢成小学校 船場町1,2丁目、日吉町1,2丁目、南新町1,2丁目、北新町1,2丁目、北今町、北里町、大浜1丁目1-1~11、1-14、2、南千日町、栄町、中央東町、中央西町、相生町2丁目4,5、中町1丁目1-1~8、1-10~23、2、3-7~10、3-28~33、中町2丁目1~4、5-1、5-28~38、6、中町3丁目、本町3丁目1番2号・2番~12番
浜田小学校 相生町1丁目、2丁目(4,5番除く)、幸町1,2丁目、浜田1,2丁目、旭新町、新井田町、一番町、二番町、中町1丁目1-9、3-14~27、4~14、中町2丁目5-10~27、上本町、本町1,2丁目、本町3丁目1-1、1-3~31、駅東1,2丁目
若浜小学校 東栄町、若浜町、緑町、新橋2,3,4,5丁目、東大町1丁目、東町1丁目、こあら2,3丁目
富士見小学校 新橋1丁目、北新橋1,2丁目、富士見町1,2,3丁目、曙町1,2丁目、日の出町1,2丁目、上安町1,2,3丁目、こあら1丁目
亀ケ崎小学校 末広町、東中の口町、亀ヶ崎1,2,3,4丁目、亀ヶ崎5丁目1~5、7-1~16、7-67~91、亀ヶ崎6丁目、千石町1,2丁目、みずほ1丁目、山居町1,2丁目、入船町、堤町、若原町、若竹町1,2丁目、宮野浦字家岸
松原小学校 亀ヶ崎5丁目6、7-18~65、8~14、亀ヶ崎7丁目、両羽町、東両羽町、東大町2,3丁目、東町2丁目、大町(字兼子、字出雲、字イカリ除く)、あきほ町、大宮町1,2,3,4丁目、卸町、こがね町1,2丁目、みずほ2丁目、松原南、四ツ興野、遊摺部、大宮字仁助谷地,字広野,字草刈谷地,字松原南,字鷺谷地,字丹波谷地,字初瀬
松陵小学校 住吉町、光ヶ丘1,2,3,4,5丁目、大浜1丁目1-12~13、3~(2番は除く)、大浜2丁目、千日町11~22、北千日町3-5~19、4、10、11、13~19、北千日堂前字松境(39、40を除く)、高砂、北浜町、松美町、浜松町、古湊町、高砂1,2,3,4丁目
泉小学校 東泉町1,2,3,4,5,6丁目、ゆたか1,2,3丁目、泉町、下安町、西野町、千日町1~10、北千日町1、2、3-1~4、3-20~32、5~9、12、20~29、北千日堂前字松境30、40、豊里下西割51のみ、吉田新田字南部割の酒田バイパス西側のみ
飛島小学校 字勝浦、字中村、字法木
西荒瀬小学校 穂積(字門田除く)、宮海、藤塚、豊里(字下西割51除く)、酒井新田
新堀小学校 新堀、丸沼、落野目、木川、門田、局、板戸
広野小学校 広野、広野新田、広栄町1,2,3丁目、京田4丁目
浜中小学校 浜中(字小浜,字小浜山除く)、広岡新田
黒森小学校 黒森、浜中字小浜,字小浜山、坂野辺新田字地続山27、28、60、61、字葉養
十坂小学校 坂野辺新田(字地続山27、28、60、61、字葉養除く)、飯森山1,2,3丁目、十里塚、宮野浦(県道酒田温海線東南側のみ)、錦町1,2,3,4,5丁目、京田1,2,3丁目
宮野浦小学校 宮野浦1,2,3丁目、若宮町1,2丁目、高見台1,2丁目、緑ヶ丘1,2丁目
平田小学校 生石、北沢、境興野、関、横代、大槻新田、手蔵田、熊野田、荻島、中野新田、勝保関、大野新田、小牧、茨野新田、小牧新田、土崎、古荒新田、大多新田、熊手島、本川、大町字兼子,字出雲、漆曽根(字向谷地の一部除く)、新青渡、久保田、曽根田、古青渡、円能寺、布目、中野曽根、牧曽根(字西新ラ田の一部除く)、上興野(向谷地の一部)
鳥海小学校 刈穂、安田、上野曽根、鶴田、吉田、上安田、吉田新田(字南割の一部)、本楯、城輪、豊川、大豊田、豊原、保岡、庭田、穂積字門田
南遊佐小学校 宮内、千代田、米島
一條小学校 市条、法連寺、大島田、政所、岡島田、前川、南平沢、北平沢、寺田
八幡小学校 常禅寺、麓、観音寺、小泉、大久保、塚渕、芹田、北仁田、橋本、福山及び寺田、下青沢、大蕨、北青沢及び上青沢、赤剥、泥沢、升田、草津、上黒川及び下黒川
地見興屋小学校 柏谷沢、成興野、大川渡、地見興野、臼ヶ沢及び大沼新田
松山小学校 山寺字南新屋敷,字真学寺沢,字元新屋敷,字南町,字仲町,字稲荷沢、字内町、字総光寺沢,字新屋敷,字北町,字荒町,字本町,字西田,字蔵小路,字肴町,字山田,字新町,字金谷,字片町,字中森及び竹田(ただし上竹田のみ)
内郷小学校 土渕、茗ヶ沢、上餅山、上北目、中北目、小見、下餅山、引地、竹田(上竹田除く)、中牧田、相沢及び石名坂
田沢小学校 小林、西坂本、山元、楯山及び田沢
南平田小学校 山谷、山谷新田、楢橋、山楯、中野目、郡山、桜林興屋、桜林、石橋、天神堂、泉興屋、堀野内、三之宮、飛鳥、砂越及び砂越緑町、中野俣、北俣

中学校

中学校名 通学区域(町内名)
第一中学校

船場町1,2丁目

日吉町1,2丁目、南新町1,2丁目、北新町1,2丁目、北今町、北里町、大浜1,2丁目、南千日町、栄町、御成町、寿町、中央東町、中央西町、中町1丁目1-1~8、1-10~23、2、3-7~10、3-28~33、中町2丁目1~4、5-1、5-28~38、6、中町3丁目、船場町1,2丁目、本町3丁目1-2、2~12、住吉町、光ヶ丘1,2,3丁目千日町11~22、本町3丁目6-1~4、6-21(西側)~40、7番12号~28号、8-10~24、9、10、11-1~24、北里町、大浜1丁目1-1~11、1-14、2、南千日町、栄町、中央東町、中央西町、相生町2丁目4,5、中町1丁目1-1~8、1-10~23、2、3-7~10、3-28~33、中町2丁目1~4、5-1、5-28~38、6、中町3丁目、本町3丁目6-1~4、6-21(西側)~40、7番12号~28号、8-10~24、9,10、11-1~24

光ヶ丘4,5丁目、北千日町、北千日堂前字松境、高砂、北浜町、松美町、浜松町、古湊町、高砂1~4丁目、ゆたか1,2丁目泉町、西野町、千日町1~10、酒井新田、穂積(字門田除く)、宮海、藤塚、豊里

第二中学校

相生町1丁目、2丁目、幸町1,2丁目、浜田1,2丁目、新井田町、一番町、二番町、中町1丁目1-9、3-14~27、4~14、中町2丁目5-10~27、上本町、本町1,2丁目、本町3丁目1-1、1-3~31

東栄町、若浜町、緑町、新橋2,3,4,5丁目、東大町1丁目、東町1丁目、こあら2,3丁目

光ヶ丘4,5丁目、北千日町、北千日堂前字松境、高砂、北浜町、松美町、浜松町、古湊町、高砂1~4丁目、ゆたか1,2丁目

泉町、西野町、千日町1~10、酒井新田、穂積(字門田除く)、宮海、藤塚、豊里

生石、北沢、境興野、関、横代、大槻新田、手蔵田、熊野田、荻島、中野新田、勝保関、大野新田、小牧茨野新田、小牧新田、土崎、古荒新田、大多新田、熊手島、本川、大町字兼子,字出雲、漆曽根(字向谷地の一部除く)、新青渡、久保田、曽根田、古青渡、円能寺、布目、中野曽根、上興野、牧曽根(字西新ラ田の一部除く)

第三中学校 末広町、東中の口町、亀ヶ崎1~7丁目、千石町1,2丁目、両羽町、東両羽町、東大町2,3丁目、東町2丁目、大町(字兼子、字出雲、字イカリ除く)、四ツ興野、大字遊摺部、大宮字仁助谷地、字広野、字草刈谷地,字松原南,字鷺谷地,字丹波谷地,字初瀬、あきほ町、卸町大宮町1~4丁目、山居町1,2丁目、入船町、堤町、若竹町1,2丁目、若原町、宮野浦字家岸、こがね町1,2丁目、みずほ1,2丁目、松原南
第四中学校 新堀、丸沼、落野目、木川、門田、局、板戸、広野、広野新田、浜中、広岡新田、黒森、、坂野辺新田、十里塚、飯森山1~3丁目、錦町1~5丁目、京田1~4丁目、宮野浦1~3丁目、宮野浦(字家岸を除く)、若宮町1,2丁目、高見台1,2丁目、緑ヶ丘1,2丁目広栄町1,2,3丁目
第六中学校

旭新町、駅東1,2丁目、新橋1丁目、北新橋1,2丁目、富士見町1~3丁目、曙町1,2丁目、日の出町1,2丁目、上安町1~3丁目

下安町、吉田新田(字南割の一部のみ)、東泉町1~6丁目、ゆたか3丁目、こあら1丁目

飛島中学校 字勝浦、字中村、字法木
鳥海八幡中学校 刈穂、安田、上野曽根、鶴田、吉田、上安田、吉田新田(字南割・字牧野谷地の一部除く)、本楯、城輪、豊川、大豊田、豊原、保岡、庭田、穂積字門田、宮内、千代田、米島、市条、法連寺、大島田、政所、岡島田、前川、南平沢、北平沢、寺田、常禅寺、麓、観音寺、小泉、大久保、塚渕、芹田、北仁田、橋本、福山及び寺田、下青沢、大蕨、北青沢及び上青沢、赤剥、泥沢、升田、草津、上黒川及び下黒川
東部中学校

小林、西坂本、山元、楯山、田沢、中野俣、北俣、山谷、山谷新田、楢橋、山楯、中野目、郡山、桜林興屋、桜林、石橋、天神堂、泉興屋、堀野内、三之宮、飛鳥、砂越及び砂越緑町

柏谷沢、成興野、大川渡、地見興野、臼ヶ沢及び大沼新田、山寺字南新屋敷、字真学寺沢、字元新屋敷、字南町、字仲町、字稲荷沢、字内町、字総光寺沢、字新屋敷、字北町、字荒町、字本町、字西田、字蔵小路、字肴町,字山田,字新町,字金谷,字片町,字中森及び竹田、土渕、茗ヶ沢、上餅山、上北目、中北目、小見、下餅山、引地、中牧田、相沢及び石名坂

 

このページのトップへ